Net Worth →
Celebrity Style

Mathias Anderle: Biography, Facts and Career

Who is Mathias Anderle? An evergreen, sourced profile: biography, key facts and career.

Published by Pop Culture Files••1 min read•Automatically generated · review not guaranteed
Mathias Anderle
Mathiasanderle via Wikimedia Commons · CC BY-SA 3.0

Mathias Cole Anderle (born July 3, 1993) is an American singer, songwriter and actor. Anderle played the male lead in the Nickelodeon film School Gyrls, which was written and directed by Nick Cannon and released his first single "Shine On".

Quick facts about Mathias Anderle

  • Full name: Mathias Anderle
  • Born: 1993-07-03
  • Nationality: United States
  • Known as: Fashion figure
  • Wikidata ID: Q6787089

Profile compiled from public Wikipedia and Wikidata data. Details can change over time.

Frequently asked questions

Who is Mathias Anderle?

Mathias Cole Anderle (born July 3, 1993) is an American singer, songwriter and actor. Anderle played the male lead in the Nickelodeon film School Gyrls, which was written and directed by Nick Cannon and released his first single "Shine On"..

What nationality is Mathias Anderle?

Mathias Anderle is United States.

When was Mathias Anderle born?

Mathias Anderle was born on 1993-07-03.

Sources

More in Fashion & Style