Net Worth →
Trends

Kitten Natividad: Biography, Facts and Career

Who is Kitten Natividad? An evergreen, sourced profile: biography, key facts and career.

Published by Pop Culture Files••1 min read•Automatically generated · review not guaranteed
Kitten Natividad
Toglenn via Wikimedia Commons · CC BY-SA 4.0

Francesca Isabel Natividad (February 13, 1948 – September 24, 2022), known professionally as Kitten Natividad, was a Mexican-American film actress and exotic dancer. She was noted for her 44-inch (112 cm) bust, and appearances in cult films made by her ex-partner, director Russ Meyer.

Quick facts about Kitten Natividad

  • Full name: Kitten Natividad
  • Born: 1948-02-13
  • Nationality: Mexico
  • Known as: Fashion figure
  • Wikidata ID: Q450312

Profile compiled from public Wikipedia and Wikidata data. Details can change over time.

Frequently asked questions

Who is Kitten Natividad?

Francesca Isabel Natividad (February 13, 1948 – September 24, 2022), known professionally as Kitten Natividad, was a Mexican-American film actress and exotic dancer.

What nationality is Kitten Natividad?

Kitten Natividad is Mexico.

When was Kitten Natividad born?

Kitten Natividad was born on 1948-02-13.

Sources

More in Fashion & Style