Net Worth →
Trends

Santa Dimopulos: Biography, Facts and Career

Who is Santa Dimopulos? An evergreen, sourced profile: biography, key facts and career.

Published by Pop Culture Files••1 min read•Automatically generated · review not guaranteed
Santa Dimopulos
Ирина Рачкова via Wikimedia Commons · CC BY-SA 4.0

Santa Igorivna Dimopulos (Ukrainian: Санта Ігорівна Дімопулос; born 21 May 1987) is a Ukrainian singer of Assyrian-Greek descent. The champion of the 2011 WBPF World Championship in the category "World Women Model Physique 165 cm+." The winner of a Ukrainian TV show Dancing with the Stars 2020.

Quick facts about Santa Dimopulos

  • Full name: Santa Dimopulos
  • Born: 1987-05-21
  • Nationality: Ukraine
  • Known as: Fashion figure
  • Wikidata ID: Q3472625

Profile compiled from public Wikipedia and Wikidata data. Details can change over time.

Frequently asked questions

Who is Santa Dimopulos?

Santa Igorivna Dimopulos (Ukrainian: Санта Ігорівна Дімопулос; born 21 May 1987) is a Ukrainian singer of Assyrian-Greek descent.

What nationality is Santa Dimopulos?

Santa Dimopulos is Ukraine.

When was Santa Dimopulos born?

Santa Dimopulos was born on 1987-05-21.

Sources

More in Fashion & Style